JORNADA SABATINA
POSICIONES
DIVISIÓN U6
ABC Brazil 10
Rapids 9
Portugal 8
Jalisco 4
OC Manchester 3
Mini Chivitas 0
DIVISIÓN U8
León 21
Rapids 18
Westminster 17
Scorpions Red 15
Portugal 11
DIVISIÓN U10
FC Acapulco 30
CAL Arsenal Junior 25
CAL Arsenal 23
Rapids 20
Rapids Junior 15
Real Madrid 12
OC Manchester 10
Portugal 7
Westminster 4
DIVISIÓN U12
Club España 28
CAL Arsenal Junior 25
Wolf 21
Monarcas 18
Scorpions Red 18
Portugal 15
Acapulco 6
DIVISIÓN U14
OC Manchester 21
Anaheim United 16
Wolf 16
Rangers 5 Avispones 8
JORNADA DOMINICAL
POSICIONES
DIVISIÓN U6
Independiente 29
Jalisco 25
Italia Azzurri 21
Rapids 19
Westminster 18
ABC Brazil 15
Portugal 14
Scorpions Red 3
OC Manchester 2
DIVISIÓN U8
Scorpions Red 28
Rapids 25
Jalisco 25
International 22
California 22
Avispones 20
Westminster 18
Milan SA 18
Portugal 16
Orange United 12
Potros Strikers 3
DIVISIÓN U10
CAL Arsenal Junior 31
Rapids 27
International 27
Lincoln 25
Real Madrid 25
Portugal 23
Independiente 22
Jalisco 21
CAL Arsenal 21
Avispones 20
Jalisco Junior 19
Westminster 17
Rapids Junior 13
Milan SA 11
Scorpions Red 9
Orange United 8
Potros Strikers 6
California 3
DIVISIÓN U12
Scorpions Red 31
Rapids 28
Independiente 21
Tuzos USA 18
CAL Arsenal 18
CAL Arsenal Junior 18
Lincoln 17
Club España 16
Potros Strikers 6
DIVISIÓN U14
CAL Arsenal 24
OC Manchester 22
Independiente 19
Lincoln 18
Rangers FC 7
Scorpions Red 3
CALENDARIO DE JUEGOS
JORNADA SABATINA
MONROE SCHOOL
Rapids vs Portugal U8
Portugal vs Rapids U6
Mini Chivitas vs Jalisco U6
ABC Brazil vs OC Manchester U6
HERITAGE PARK
Westmisnter vs CAL Arsenal U10
Scorpions Red vs Westminster U8
Portugal vs FC Acapulco U10
Portugal vs Wolf U12
Scorpions Red vs León U8
WINDSOR PARK #1
OC Manchester vs Rangers FC U14
Anaheim United vs Wolf U14
Monarcas vs Club España U12
CLA Arsenal Junior vs Acapulco U12
Scorpions Red vs Club España U12
JORNADA DOMINICAL
SPURGEON SCHOOL #1
Portugal vs Scorpions Red U6
Westminster vs Rapids U6
ABC Brazil vs OC Manchester U6
Westminster vs Italia Azzurri U6
Jalisco vs Independiente U6
SPURGEON SCHOOL #2
Rapids vs Avispones U8
Portugal vs Scorpions Red U8
Westminster vs California U8
Jalisco vs International U8
Milán SA vs Orange United U8
WILLARD SCHOOL #1
Portugal vs Real Madrid U10
Rapids Junior vs Scorpions Red U10
Milán SA vs CAL Arsenal U10
Westminster vs Avispones U10
Milán SA vs Rapids Junior U10
Lincoln vs California U10
WILLARD SCHOOL #2
Independiente vs CAL Arsenal U12
Rapids vs Club España U12
Independiente vs Rangers FC U14
Lincoln vs OC Manchester U14
Scorpions Red vs Tuzos USA U12
MONROE SCHOOL
Jalisco Junior vs CAL Arsenal U10
Independiente vs Jalisco U10
Jalisco Junior vs International U10
Potros Strikers vs Rapids U10
Orange United vs CAL Arsenal junior U10
CAL Arsenal Junior vs Lincoln U12