DIVISIÓN MAYOR
RESULTADOS
Aca Calle 10 3-0 Corral Falso
Dvo.Monaco 6-0 Gallos Blancos
Alacranes 0-0 W.Bremen
Atl.Mexiquense 3-0 Dvo.Able
POSICIONES
Dvo. Monaco 3
Aca Calle 10 3
Atl.Mexiquense 3
W. Bremen 1
Alacranes 1
Dvo. Able 0
Corral Falso 0
Gallos Blancos 0
Halcones 0
Dvo. San Juan 0
PRIMERA ESPECIAL
RESULTADOS
Chelsea 1-2 Juventus
Dvo.La Coruna 1-1 Liverpool
Scorpions 0-0 Portugal
Dvo. Union 2-0 R. Sociedad
Colibries 2-2 Guatemala
La Colonia 5-1 Maggianos
POSICIONES
La Colonia 3
Dvo. Unión 3
Juventus 3
Guatemala 1
Colibríes 1
Dvo. La Coruña 1
Liverpool 1
Scorpions 1
Portugal 1
Chelsea 0
Real Sociedad 0
Dvo. Maggianos 0
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
RESULTADOS
America 2-0 Mix Team
Un Dia A La Vez 2-0 Valencia
Chapines FC 7-0 Barcelona
El Vencedor 4-1 Mazamitla
FC United 3-2 Real Chucándiro
POSICIONES
Chapines FC 3
El Vencedor 3
Un Dia A La Vez 3
America 3
Fc United 3
Real Chucandiro 0
Valencia 0
Mix Team 0
Dvo.Mazamitla 0
Barcelona 0
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN
RESULTADOS
Madison 7-3 Águilas de Neza
Penjamo 7-2 Falcons
Manchester 3-0 Dvo.Galeana
La Franja 5-1 Dvo.La Cruz
POSICIONES
Dvo.Penjamo 3
Madison 3
La Franja 3
Manchester 3
Dvo. Galeana 0
Dvo. La Cruz 0
Falcons 0
Águilas de Neza 0
Inter 0
San Luis 0
MASTER FEMENIL
RESULTADOS
Super Cal 0-3 Fantasticas
Real Madrid 0-0 Dvo.Malaga
Oakqua United 3-2 Panthers
POSICIONES
Panthers 12
Oakqua United 11
Super Cal 10
Dvo. Málaga 8
Real Madrid 7
Fantásticas 3
GOLEO INDIVIDUAL
Jessica Figueroa 4/Súper Cal
Rosa Neri 4/Súper Cal
Trysha Esquivel 2/R. Madrid
Kelly Esquivel 2/R. Madrid
LIBRE SABATINA
RESULTADOS
Real Santana 0-4 Panteras
Dvo.Ixtlan 2-3 Strikers
Bartco 0-2 Dvo.Guerrero
Inter 1-1 Juventus
La Presa 1-2 Dvo.Jalisco
Ac Milan 0-2 Club America
Guerrero 3-1 Club America
Bartco 0-2 Club Panteras
Ac Milan 0-2 Inter
Ac Milan 0-2 Dvo.Ixtlan
POSICIONES
Club Panteras 15
Strikers 13
Dvo.La Presa 12
Real Santana 12
Jalisco 10
Club America 10
Dvo. Guerrero 7
Juventus 7
Inter 4
AC Milán 3
Dvo.Ixtlan 3
Bartco 0
GOLEO INDIVIDUAL
Jose Rivera 4/La Presa
Rodrigo Rubalcaba 3/Jalisco
Sergio Candelas 3/Jalisco
Cristian Albear 3/R. Santana
Remy Contreras 3/Strikers
Luis A.Perez 3/America
CALENDARIO
Juventus vs Club Panteras
Dvo.Guerrero vs Dvo.Jalisco
Strikers vs Club America
Real Santana vs Ac Milan
Dvo.Ixtlan vs Dvo.La Presa
Bartco vs Inter
Dvo.Ixtlan vs Inter
DIVISIÓN VETERANOS
RESULTADOS
Tiburones 3-0 Durango
Dvo.Hispano 0-4 America
Santos 0-2 Cruz Azul
Halcones 2-0 Santa Ana
POSICIONES
Tiburones 15
Fantásticos 13
Durango 10
Dvo. Halcones 10
Club America 8
Dvo. Hispano 7
Cruz Azul 7
Falcons 5
Santos 3
Santa Ana 1
GOLEO INDIVIDUAL
Agustín Oropeza 7/Tiburones
Arturo Navarro 5/Fantásticos
David Moreno 4/Fantásticos
Salvador Agatan 3/ Hispano
Benito Martínez 3/Halcones
José Mejia 3/Cruz Azul
Francisco Castillo 3/Tiburones
CALENDARIO
Dvo.Hispano vs Tiburones
Durango vs Falcons
Club America vs Santos
Fantasticos vs Halcones
Cruz Azul vs Santa Ana