DIVISIÓN MAYOR
RESULTADOS
Halcones 3-3 Juventus
Dvo. San Juan 3-1 Tanga
Queretaro 1-5 W. Bremen
Gallos Blancos 2-2 Linces
Once de Kala 2-0 U. Hidalgo
POSICIONES
Gallos Blancos 17
Linces 14
W. Bremen 13
Halcones 10
Corral Falso 10
Dvo.San Juan 10
Dvo. Able 10
Dep. Roma 9
Once De Kala 7
Juventus 6
Tanga 4
Club Querétaro 4
Unión Hidalgo 0
Inter 0
CALENDARIO
Halcones vs Dep.Roma
San Juan vs Corral Falso
Inter vs Juventus
Club Queretaro vs Tanga
Gallos Blancos vs Dvo.Able
Once De Kalavs W. Bremen
Union Hidalgo vs Linces
PRIMERA ESPECIAL
RESULTADOS
Real Sociedad 1-1 Union
Barcelona 1-1 Chelsea
La Colonia 0-1 Dvo.La Coruña
Mazamitla 3-1 Liverpool
Scorpions 5-2 El Vencedor
Atl. Mexiquense 11-0 Cruzeiro
Colibries 0-0 Dvo.Maggianos
POSICIONES
Dvo. La Coruña 15
Chelsea 14
Atl. Mexiquense 13
Colibries 10
Dvo. Union 10
La Colonia 10
Dvo. Maggianos 10
Scorpions 8
Real Sociedad 8
Barcelona 8
Dvo. Mazamitla 7
Liverpool 6
Cruzeiro 4
El Vencedor 4
CALENDARIO
Chelsea vs Dvo.Union
R. Sociedad vs La Coruña
Barcelona vs Liverpool
La Colonia vs El Vencedor
Dvo.Mazamitla vs Cruzeiro
Scorpions vs Maggianos
Mexiquense vs Colibries
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
RESULTADOS
R. Chucandiro 1-1 Garden G.
Aguilas de Neza 2-6 America
Un Dia AL Vez 1-4 Guatemala
Dvo.Olomatlan 3-1 Valencia
Penarol 2-3 Falcons
Westminster 4-3 Mix Team
POSICIONES
Garden Grove 16
America 14
Guatemala 13
Westminster 13
Real Chucandiro 12
Dvo.Olomatlan 9
Un Dia A La Vez 9
Valencia 8
Mix Team 6
Real Zion 4
Peñarol 4
Falcons 4
Los Callejeros 2
Aguilas de Neza 0
CALENDARIO
Garden Grove vs América
Guatemala vs R.Chucandiro
Valencia vs Aguilas de Neza
Falcons vs Un Dia A La Vez
Mix Team vs Dvo.Olomatlan
Real Zion vs Penarol
Callejeros vs Westminster
MASTER FEMENIL
RESULTADOS
Panthers 3-1 Real Madrid
Dvo.Malaga 1-5 Arselia
POSICIONES
Panthers 33
Real Madrid 28
Arselia 8
Dvo. Málaga 6
CALENDARIO
Arselia vs Panthers
Yuri’s Team vs Real Madrid
Dvo. Málaga vs Falcons
LIBRE SABATINA
RESULTADOS
Dvo. La Presa 2-0 Juventus
Club Panteras 1-1 AC Milán
Real Santana 1-0 Dvo.Ajuchitlán
Stikers 4-2 Chelsea
Atlas 1-0 Villareal
POSICIONES
Real Santana 18
AC Milan 17
Dvo.Ajuchitlan 12
Strikers 12
Club Panteras 9
Dvo.La Presa 8
Juventus 6
Club América 5
Atlas 4
Villareal 2
Chelsea 1
Dvo. Alianza 1
CALENDARIO
AC Milan vs Juventus
Dvo.La Presa vs Dvo.Alianza
Club Panteras vs Dvo.Ajuchitlan
Atlas vs Club America
Real Santana vs Strikers
Villareal vs Chelsea
DIVISIÓN VETERANOS
RESULTADOS
Tiburones 6-6 Last Chance
Santa Ana 2-5 Durango
POSICIONES
Durango 17
Club America 16
Tiburones 15
The Last Chance 9
Santa Ana 6
Cruz Azul 5
Dvo.Halcones 4
Fantásticos 3
CALENDARIO
Fantásticos vs The L. Chance
Tiburones vs Durango
Cruz Azul vs Club America
Santa Ana vs Dvo.Halcones