Calendario de juegos
TORNEO INTERSEMANAL
VIERNES 3/30/12
SANTA ANITA PARK
6:00pm u-14 Juventus vs. Santos
7:00pm u-14 Olympico vs. S.A. United
8:00pm u-15 Olympico vs. Orange FC
9:00pm u-12 Olympico vs. Rapid
HERITAGE
6:00pm u-10 Lincoln vs. Toros N.
7:00pm u-10 Wolf vs. B. Angels
8:00pm u-8 Canarios vs. Rapids
SPURGEON
6:00pm u-14 Avispones vs. Toros N.
7:00pm u-10 Avispones vs. Homies
8:00pm u-10 International vs. Rapid
9:00pm u-12 International vs. Avispones
IRVINE #1ª
5:30 pm u-6 International vs. La Raza
6:15pm u-8 International vs. La Raza
IRVINE #1B
5:30pm u-6 Wolf vs. Avispones
6:15pm u-6 Chivas vs. D. Neza
IRVINE #2
5:30pm u-8 Avispones vs. D. Neza
6:15pm u-8 Chivas vs. Inter
TORNEO DE COPA 2011
SÁBADO 3/31/12
CENTENNIAL #4
6:00pm u-10 Chivas vs. Liverpool
7:15pm u-18 Galaxy vs. Teloloapan
8:30pm u-18 Olympico vs. Toros FC
HAZARD #1
1:30pm u-10 Anaheim Cruz Azul Vs. Pumas
2:30pm u-12 Nuxco vs. Pumas
3:45pm u-10 Arsenal vs. Toros N.
HAZARD #2
1:30pm u-12 Olympico Vs. Washington
2:30pm u-14 Juventus Vs. Washington
3:45pm u-14 Olympico vs. Pumas
GARDEN GROVE PARK #1
4:00pm D-L Brazil vs. DC United
5:15pm u-F OC Cosmos vs. DC United
6:30pm D-L Olympico vs. Juventus
7:45pm u-F U.S.A vs. Chivas
GARDEN GROVE PARK #2
3:00pm u-F Barcelona vs. Pachuca
4:05pm u-F Barsa vs. Toluca
5:20pm u-F OC Stars vs. Colibris
6:35pm D-L Platence vs. Manchester M.
7:45pm D-L Halcones vs. Azteca
DOMINGO 4/1/12
ESTADIO SANTA ANA
11:30am u-10 Cruz Azul vs. Toros N.
12:30pm u-10 Pumas vs. Arsenal
1:30pm u-16 Atlante vs. Azteca
CENTENNIAL #4
5:30pm u-14 Olympico vs. OC Cosmos
6:30pm u-16 Olympico vs. OC Cosmos
7:30pm u-16 Manchester vs. Cobras
8:30pm u-16 Santa Ana FC vs. Traviesos
CAMPESINO PARK
2:00pm u-10 Pumas vs. Toros N.
3:00pm u-10 B. Angels vs. Lincoln
4:00pm u-12 Olympico vs. Lincoln
5:00pm u-14 Toros N. vs. B. Angels
6:00pm u-12 Olympico vs. B. Angels
HAZARD #1
9:00am u-8 D. Neza vs. Nuxco
10:00am u-6 D. Neza vs. Wolf
11:00pm u-8 Wolf vs. Nuxco
12:00pm u-10 Chivas vs. Homies
1:00pm u-8 Wolf vs. Nuxco
2:00pm u-6 Chivas vs. DC United
3:00pm u-8 OC Kings vs. Chivas
HAZARD #2
10:00am u-12 Nuxco vs. R. Madrid
11:00am u-12 Homies vs. R. Madrid
12:00pm u-12 Nuxco vs. Pumas
1:00pm u-8 Chivas vs. DC United
2:00pm u-10 Chivas vs. OC Kings
3:00pm u-14 Pumas vs. Arsenal
4:00pm u-12 Rapid vs. Arsenal