TORNEO INTERSEMANAL
VIERNES 1/11/13
SANTA ANITA PARK
6:00pm u-8 Wolf vs D Neza
6:45pm u-10 Wolf vs United Girls
7:45pm u-14 Olympico vs Avispones
8:45pm u-15 Olympico vs Toros N
SPURGEON#2
6:00pm u-10 Toros Neza vs B Angels
7:00pm u-12 Nueva Italia vs. Avispones
8:00pm u-12 Fremont vs. Internacional
9:00pm u-14 Fremont vs. Internacional
HERITAGE PARK
5:30pm u-8 La Raza vs. Internacional
6:15pm u-8 San Nicolás vs.InternacionalJr
7:00pm u-10 Homies vs Internacional
7:55pm u-8 Cruz Azul vs Chivas
8:40pm u-10 Rapid vs. Cruz Azul
TORNEO DE LIGA 2013
SÁBADO 1/12/13
CENTENIAL#4
5:30pm u-12 Splash vs. Olympico
6:30pm u-14 Santos vs. Nuxco
7:30pm u-14 Patiadores vs. Olympico
8:30pm u-18 Olympico vs. Chivas BG
CAMPESINO
1:00pm u-10 Arsenal vs. Avispones
2:00pm u-12 Avispones vs. Nuxco
GARDEN GROVE PARK#1
3:30pm D-L DC United vs. Manchester
4:45pm u-F DC United vs. Barcelona
6:00pm u-F OC Stars vs. Holanda
7:15pm D-L Leones Negros vs. Azteca
GARDEN GROVE PARK#2
3:30pm D-L Olympico vs. D Azteca
4:45pm u-F Pachuca vs. Colibríes
6:00pm u-F OC Cosmos vs. Chivas
7:45pm D-L Leones Negros vs. D Azteca
DOMINGO 1-13-13
SANTA ANA ESTADIUM
11:30am u-12 Olympico vs. Toros Neza FC
12:30pm u-10 Cruz Azul vs. Toros Neza FC
1:30pm u-14 Rapid vs. Fremont
CENTENIAL
5:30pm u-14 Cruz Azul vs. Olympico
6:30pm u-10 Homies vs. Chivas
7:30pm u-12 Homies vs. Nuxco
HERITAGE
10:00am u-10 Avispones vs. OC Cosmos
11:00am u-12 Avispones vs. Fremont
CAMPESINO A
9:00am u-4 OC Cosmos vs. Avispones
10:00am u-8 DC United vs. OC Cosmos
11:00am u-6 DC United vs. OC Cosmos
1:00pm u-8 U Latina vs. Wolf
2:00pm u-6 Olympico vs. Chivas
3:00pm u-14 San Nicolás vs. Arsenal
CAMPESINO B
9:00am u-8 Avispones vs. Toros N
10:00am u-10 Arsenal vs. Toros N
11:00am u-6 Avispones vs. Wolf
12:00pm u-14 U Latina vs. Avispones
1:00pm u-10 DC United vs. B Angels
MIÉRCOLES 1/16/13
GARDEN GROVE#1
7:00pm D-L Homies vs. Newcastle
8:00pm u-F Avispones vs. Chivas
9:00pm u-F Ajuchitlán vs. OC Impact
GARDEN GROVE#2
6:00pm D-L Anarchy vs. Los Monstruos
7:00pm D-L D Neza vs Viciouz
8:00pm u-F R España vs. Manchester
9:00pm D-L España vs. Orión